• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
18.18.97.63.768,7351,365
49.410.632.94.662,5261,479
24.010.313.42.657,4924,455
57.64.916.80.549,3801,717
78.86.159.59.745,1462,823
15.56.76.84.341,8502,314
4.13.80.40.440,043818
83.07.520.53.439,807478
83.77.351.22.837,073550
40.16.720.43.535,9562,215

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Ghost Train Haze90%1321.041310.60
2Lawmen80%1309.841266.50
3Manasquan Mike70%1235.781206.72
4jjmoo00770%1221.801190.92
5Second2None60%1185.781181.77
6Off in the Shower80%1165.541162.50
7Fluke Year70%1197.981158.41
8Rock Ridge Settlers80%1191.901157.71
9You Up70%1210.521157.60
10The Playbook of Eli50%1167.901156.82
11Tuck and Rolle70%1156.781156.78
12Spoils of War60%1185.361152.24
13TotallyTerrible80%1202.501147.22
14jjmoo00780%1195.101145.42
15VBNY100%1176.721140.54
16The Rogues80%1180.741132.50
17Bumper FP80%1177.601124.71
18Glory Days XXI XXV60%1160.441118.79
19Taylor80%1164.601112.93