• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
Peyton Manning QB - DEN
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Hot Rod86%1807.981783.61
2PRIVATE RYAN71%1754.241729.22
3The Ice Men71%1768.521720.70
4Gracie86%1774.901714.62
5GMEN535679%1713.261700.33
6Giantslayers64%1761.521696.64
7ENice79%1720.241683.41
8NJ Giants86%1713.041680.90
9Celts71%1681.201678.68
10G-MEN64%1678.861676.73
11Big Blue Wrecking Crew79%1713.801675.75
12Gene's Mean Machine86%1791.481666.24
13Cruzers79%1662.541662.54
14Eli's Army79%1767.901662.03
15TheHynocerous71%1702.041652.33