• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Cody Parkey K - CHI
100.052.294.050.815,2362,961
72.658.962.451.614,0592,160
Matt Prater K - DET
65.212.160.212.312,8861,096
34.827.131.625.612,0871,008
71.549.048.839.09,034989
24.8-36.818.9-36.49,0081,877
80.88.168.418.68,6751,189
85.852.461.244.38,3811,483
50.641.444.440.58,2561,001
67.0-12.357.1-14.47,4721,589

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Ghost Train Haze90%1321.041310.60
2Lawmen80%1309.841266.50
3Manasquan Mike70%1235.781206.72
4jjmoo00770%1221.801190.92
5Second2None60%1185.781181.77
6Off in the Shower80%1165.541162.50
7Fluke Year70%1197.981158.41
8Rock Ridge Settlers80%1191.901157.71
9You Up70%1210.521157.60
10The Playbook of Eli50%1167.901156.82
11Tuck and Rolle70%1156.781156.78
12Spoils of War60%1185.361152.24
13TotallyTerrible80%1202.501147.22
14jjmoo00780%1195.101145.42
15VBNY100%1176.721140.54
16The Rogues80%1180.741132.50
17Bumper FP80%1177.601124.71
18Glory Days XXI XXV60%1160.441118.79
19Taylor80%1164.601112.93