• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
93.2-0.471.14.95141,198
Ameer Abdullah RB - MIN
0.20.00.00.01516
Johnathan Abram DB - OAK IR
0.00.00.00.010
Sam Acho LB - TB
0.00.00.00.000
0.00.00.00.000
99.90.092.81.23330
Jamal Adams DB - NYJ IA View News
0.00.00.00.021907
0.00.00.00.066
Josh Adams RB - NYJ
0.10.00.00.03417
0.00.00.00.000

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Section 12462%1933.461899.48
2NJ Longshots92%1863.861862.86
3jjmoo00769%1947.341839.12
4Goon Squad69%1833.001833.00
5GMEN77%1907.341831.83
6Eddies Pink Jacket85%1869.101830.41
7Saquads77%1838.821825.77
8PROTEIN92%1915.801811.35
9Like a bosss54%1857.501802.04
10Danny Dimes92%1902.961794.59
11Archie77%1839.241786.15
12Little Giants69%1803.581780.09
13Game Of Throws77%1803.181778.83
14Roll Cats77%1838.941776.09
15Chalupa Batmen77%1789.221760.74
16Section 10346%1782.141744.65
17Laz-E-Boy QB69%1765.201743.53
18Blake Bortles Wikipedia Club85%1831.061742.27
19Casey's Crusaders69%1764.521730.56