• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
66.20.141.20.4415
Cam Newton QB - CAR
87.00.147.00.31914
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
39.00.212.60.3317
Julio Jones WR - ATL
99.80.083.50.228
83.10.170.00.25411
Rashad Jennings RB - NYG
92.40.057.60.2215
Kelvin Benjamin WR - CAR
93.70.054.10.225
Antonio Gates TE - SD
94.80.053.50.218
99.30.042.90.2513
Jeremy Hill RB - CIN
94.20.139.00.2149

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons79%1753.001753.00
2Jr Knights86%1805.761719.31
3Slobb Me Cobb86%1730.121717.02
4Pigskin Gravy64%1701.981692.76
5EXIT 16W71%1694.921685.98
6Big GMen71%1732.481672.75
7The Flying Pigs56%1680.641670.05
83 Season Tix79%1717.381633.87
9BigBlue15356%1638.981622.85
10Hatboro Giants III64%1671.881622.17
11Giants71%1646.181621.18
12Laz-E-Boy QB79%1662.861617.51
13mattfitz64%1618.001611.03
14Jersey Squidfathers71%1623.301603.60
15Giants Cruz79%1625.541593.80
16Eli is the Manning64%1596.141587.65
17thefox56%1616.501576.16
18Hatboro Giants79%1701.561574.77
19Redhawks71%1580.641559.42