• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
94.41.472.159.71,436501
75.825.860.159.515,854142
70.57.851.848.74,2463,098
100.00.095.039.6138
100.00.093.835.52014
43.631.935.929.816,0226,907
61.628.150.027.318,648813
Steve Smith WR - BAL
84.7-0.939.924.32,2953,883
54.523.346.223.86,6604,112
53.151.821.821.55,39020,941

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons91%1250.501250.50
2Timmy91%1237.541204.02
3Slobb Me Cobb91%1204.101173.49
4Blue Crush82%1192.501173.38
5BigBlueNYC91%1185.401168.23
6RUN-DRC64%1179.381162.30
7Jr Knights82%1214.881156.53
8SuperBowl201582%1220.001156.37
9whatchu talkin' bout Hillis55%1170.881154.98
10EXIT 16W64%1176.701150.26
11The G Man82%1193.441142.00
12G-MEN2764%1150.601134.97
13theGGGGGGGGmen100%1180.001134.40
14Brennan Beat Down73%1130.781130.78
15TBass73%1177.681129.17
16The Flying Pigs64%1165.501129.06
17cruzzzin46%1153.221125.97
18GIANTS-4464%1143.681125.12
19Pigskin Gravy64%1141.741123.21