• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.088.937.3377
85.016.369.228.94,526579
66.533.047.828.77,9424,286
100.00.073.324.64935
98.85.454.521.91,831140
49.84.322.417.62,9603,659
93.63.677.717.01,548459
96.60.972.016.61,7982,944
88.86.976.516.32,6313,685
70.210.157.515.35,3061,951

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC83%722.68695.85
2Blue Crush83%707.88689.67
3Twilight Zone67%674.72666.82
4SuperBowl2015100%684.76655.15
5COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30683%679.14643.52
6North Hunterdon Lions83%679.48640.20
7BigBlue15350%634.54628.75
8theGGGGGGGGmen100%654.28627.93
9Timmy83%649.90627.53
10Brennan Beat Down83%626.38626.38
11Swamp Dragons83%626.18626.18
12JohnnyB6895100%694.18625.80
13Boy George's Giants67%632.48625.08
14McLovin50%641.56625.05
15gmen535650%626.78619.45
16Slobb Me Cobb100%626.04618.71
17Old Timer67%643.32617.41
18Giants83%636.32616.29
19Pigskin Gravy67%614.24609.03