• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.032.928.723.429,691862
98.8-0.267.420.31,3901,055
70.48.546.920.010,7911,438
100.00.070.718.913855
88.88.342.516.610,390273
91.61.365.815.63,097530
94.7-0.265.415.53,6702,181
98.40.248.915.42,168845
28.25.914.713.911,4761,302
88.45.372.413.712,3541,996

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Timmy88%943.96921.42
2whatchu talkin' bout Hillis50%895.10888.94
3Blue Crush88%905.96887.63
4BigBlueNYC88%906.34886.30
5Boy George's Giants63%877.64877.64
6Slobb Me Cobb88%875.40875.40
7North Hunterdon Lions75%926.24875.01
8Giants88%886.86870.10
9SuperBowl2015100%899.84859.88
10Swamp Dragons88%862.38858.60
11COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30688%888.42851.65
12Brennan Beat Down75%853.66849.91
13RUN-DRC63%865.54846.40
14theGGGGGGGGmen100%871.14845.36
15Laz-E-Boy QB75%852.18839.10
16Twilight Zone63%837.74837.74
173 Season Tix75%892.54836.23
18Pigskin Gravy63%838.64831.82
19Old Timer63%856.32830.98