• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
66.20.141.20.4415
Cam Newton QB - CAR
87.00.147.00.31914
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
39.00.212.60.3317
Julio Jones WR - ATL
99.80.083.50.228
83.10.170.00.25411
Rashad Jennings RB - NYG
92.40.057.60.2215
Kelvin Benjamin WR - CAR
93.70.054.10.225
Antonio Gates TE - SD
94.80.053.50.218
Russell Wilson QB - SEA
99.30.042.90.2513
Jeremy Hill RB - CIN
94.20.139.00.2149

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Go Packers86%2065.521959.26
2Rock you86%2040.281926.93
3tommyboy0593%2087.661894.31
4saskassassin86%2014.001893.95
5Flanker100%1971.221871.27
6good luck86%1947.341864.69
7Team 95686%1925.721859.32
8DaTruth86%1918.121841.72
9CountOnLosingThisSunday93%1997.541836.80
10Fighting Cows86%1904.381834.12
11Double Digit Wins Only iluvuLD79%1977.141833.36
12N Johnson Giraffes64%1923.141831.84
13timteb4993%1913.581829.98
14The GridIron Throne79%1939.801824.63
15Jack Lamberts Elbow71%1870.001822.87
16CAROLINA COWBOYS86%1928.961819.12
17Tie Dye or Die93%1948.021816.34
18Tony's Boys93%1936.921815.91
19sangria93%1974.521813.91