• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.061.33.54916
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.061.13.55317
93.00.016.92.8882704
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
97.50.055.62.32,249372
59.90.040.51.927,01172
Martavis Bryant WR - PIT
48.70.13.61.32,9002,648
100.00.070.91.28838
Arian Foster RB - HOU
100.00.067.11.25019
96.30.09.91.12,085992
69.10.047.11.06,0042,996

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons92%1343.861343.86
2Timmy92%1349.721321.64
3RUN-DRC67%1310.241292.78
4Blue Crush75%1296.921288.00
5Slobb Me Cobb92%1303.741282.81
6BigBlueNYC83%1286.641269.49
7Jr Knights83%1322.641267.31
8cruzzzin42%1279.541264.61
9Blue Balls67%1283.821263.21
10TBass75%1305.141257.98
11SuperBowl201583%1319.921257.32
12GIANTS-4467%1277.201256.72
13whatchu talkin' bout Hillis57%1264.661254.97
14Little Jon67%1261.961252.29
15EXIT 16W67%1269.701249.24
16The Flying Pigs67%1277.781249.22
17Unnecessary Toughness57%1278.321247.66
18Boy George's Giants75%1267.561247.21
19The G Man75%1292.321244.33