• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.11.04.01.000
52.40.911.90.900
Russell Wilson QB - sea
95.30.067.60.800
Thomas Rawls RB - sea
86.80.050.00.700
Tyreek Hill WR - kc
54.10.132.00.700
41.20.327.40.600
67.90.121.60.600
Adam Thielen WR - min
5.10.72.20.600
99.40.060.00.500
Tevin Coleman RB - atl
85.20.129.60.500

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1TBass100%1930.341786.89
2Cruz Control71%1799.681742.80
3ToughNut64%1749.661731.13
4Swayzr79%1738.041714.10
5Beckhams Bandits64%1739.201695.46
6Francesco71%1766.181692.77
7Gmen12356%1724.121649.60
8OBJYN71%1706.421636.89
9Broadway Pimp Daddys64%1630.661630.66
10Big Blue Crew79%1629.481623.25
11JERZEY GINTS86%1683.381619.66
12Roll Cats79%1747.121605.93
13Eli's Army56%1630.681599.03
14Big Blue 6379%1642.501584.28
15The Cat Man71%1689.381582.38
16BB56%1637.481580.36
17King Midas and The Hawk71%1718.821569.44
18LIAMWINOGRAD542671%1671.581568.17
19Asbury Springboks64%1574.401556.61