• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
LeSean McCoy RB - buf
99.60.053.75.4820393
A.J. Green WR - cin
99.80.058.05.0574139
98.80.046.04.63,200516
Dez Bryant WR - dal
99.60.056.84.2812303
Russell Wilson QB - sea
97.90.151.33.63,3931,509
81.30.123.13.260,320234
Doug Baldwin WR - sea
97.70.053.12.92,0881,972
92.40.161.22.67,4101,568
95.40.041.12.03,2764,426
Jimmy Graham TE - sea
89.10.153.21.84,6232,294

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bend It Like Beckham100%724.02688.31
2Mad Max100%698.76669.24
3Galahad67%656.14656.14
4TheBlueWall67%649.16635.18
5Fook the Maywedders67%633.82625.71
6MOGULS67%633.00625.34
7Kiefer Warriors83%644.42624.04
8Giants Among Men83%639.96619.00
9JPP Finger50%644.02616.60
10The Hoss50%635.28616.19
11JPP's 10th Finger83%629.56614.68
12Rush67%644.78614.31
13Jonathan targaryen83%659.30613.19
14Texas Giants67%618.72610.80
15Marble Madness67%610.82608.00
16JPP Finger83%630.78607.77
17Team Aragona83%630.02607.04
18Big Blue83%648.70606.77
19Carpet Munchers100%620.48605.99