• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.086.731.63011
Jeremy Maclin WR - PHI
99.50.244.029.7252142
59.98.136.127.12,311771
Ronnie Hillman RB - DEN
60.623.945.326.05,41369
Cody Parkey K - PHI
41.911.933.323.43,066432
21.215.417.915.33,978609
29.915.917.514.04,480501
Nick Foles QB - PHI
96.7-0.462.013.1400545
Tre Mason RB - STL
28.326.812.912.67,414698
95.00.365.412.4563663

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC86%808.38788.14
2Blue Crush86%797.86785.69
3Timmy86%782.72765.10
4North Hunterdon Lions86%804.94764.96
5Swamp Dragons86%750.42750.42
6SuperBowl2015100%780.94749.29
7Twilight Zone56%752.30748.18
8Boy George's Giants71%745.44741.36
9COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30686%775.84741.26
10Laz-E-Boy QB71%746.52735.89
11theGGGGGGGGmen100%759.04726.98
12whatchu talkin' bout Hillis43%728.36725.16
13Jersey Squidfathers71%739.10720.60
143 Season Tix71%770.28718.07
15Brennan Beat Down71%714.68714.68
16gmen535656%716.52712.59
17Slobb Me Cobb86%715.36711.44
18McLovin43%721.66710.65
19Giants86%724.12710.57