• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.099.20.14221
100.00.099.10.2139
100.00.098.80.394
100.00.098.70.464
100.00.098.4-0.34722
99.40.398.10.313040
100.00.097.80.26831
100.00.197.80.47022
100.00.097.20.344
Dan Bailey K - DAL
98.50.496.90.331581

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC86%808.38788.14
2Blue Crush86%797.86785.69
3Timmy86%782.72765.10
4North Hunterdon Lions86%804.94764.96
5Swamp Dragons86%750.42750.42
6SuperBowl2015100%780.94749.29
7Twilight Zone56%752.30748.18
8Boy George's Giants71%745.44741.36
9COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30686%775.84741.26
10Laz-E-Boy QB71%746.52735.89
11theGGGGGGGGmen100%759.04726.98
12whatchu talkin' bout Hillis43%728.36725.16
13Jersey Squidfathers71%739.10720.60
143 Season Tix71%770.28718.07
15Brennan Beat Down71%714.68714.68
16gmen535656%716.52712.59
17Slobb Me Cobb86%715.36711.44
18McLovin43%721.66710.65
19Giants86%724.12710.57