• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.50.55727
100.00.096.81.03019
100.00.096.7-0.29849
100.00.096.7-1.11611
100.00.096.6-0.3159
100.00.096.5-0.6119
100.00.196.10.812237
100.00.095.90.49970
100.00.095.62.13111
100.00.095.50.4146

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons91%1250.501250.50
2Timmy91%1237.541204.02
3Slobb Me Cobb91%1204.101173.49
4Blue Crush82%1192.501173.38
5BigBlueNYC91%1185.401168.23
6RUN-DRC64%1179.381162.30
7Jr Knights82%1214.881156.53
8SuperBowl201582%1220.001156.37
9whatchu talkin' bout Hillis55%1170.881154.98
10EXIT 16W64%1176.701150.26
11The G Man82%1193.441142.00
12G-MEN2764%1150.601134.97
13theGGGGGGGGmen100%1180.001134.40
14Brennan Beat Down73%1130.781130.78
15TBass73%1177.681129.17
16The Flying Pigs64%1165.501129.06
17cruzzzin46%1153.221125.97
18GIANTS-4464%1143.681125.12
19Pigskin Gravy64%1141.741123.21