• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons79%1753.001753.00
2Jr Knights86%1805.761719.31
3Slobb Me Cobb86%1730.121717.02
4Pigskin Gravy64%1701.981692.76
5EXIT 16W71%1694.921685.98
6Big GMen71%1732.481672.75
7The Flying Pigs56%1680.641670.05
83 Season Tix79%1717.381633.87
9BigBlue15356%1638.981622.85
10Hatboro Giants III64%1671.881622.17
11Giants71%1646.181621.18
12Laz-E-Boy QB79%1662.861617.51
13mattfitz64%1618.001611.03
14Jersey Squidfathers71%1623.301603.60
15Giants Cruz79%1625.541593.80
16Eli is the Manning64%1596.141587.65
17thefox56%1616.501576.16
18Hatboro Giants79%1701.561574.77
19Redhawks71%1580.641559.42