• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
100.00.097.90.116976
Demaryius Thomas WR - DEN FP
100.00.097.10.42610
100.00.097.00.2177
99.20.196.80.28565
100.00.096.6-0.92618
100.00.096.6-0.411865
100.00.096.50.42012
100.00.096.30.22212
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.20.2276
100.00.096.1-0.41719

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Blue Balls71%1716.181699.26
2Timmy93%1692.921647.43
3Swamp Dragons79%1643.121643.12
4Blue Crush71%1643.161632.42
5Little Jon64%1641.421622.63
6Jr Knights86%1687.741606.19
7Big GMen71%1645.481587.27
8Slobb Me Cobb86%1599.881584.10
9Pigskin Gravy64%1600.181582.31
10SuperBowl201579%1640.161580.96
11The Flying Pigs56%1592.561577.80
12COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30671%1613.241576.78
13EXIT 16W71%1581.181561.53
14theGGGGGGGGmen79%1618.361561.11
15Farewell Jeter71%1577.541557.93
16Maesters of the DreadForte86%1639.361547.76
17Bronx Zoo86%1567.621544.62
18Giants71%1541.441521.36
19BigBlue15356%1537.421519.82