• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.098.00.1105
100.00.097.90.2103
100.00.097.40.8109
100.00.097.2-0.11612
99.90.095.41.07525
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
99.90.192.80.95843
100.00.092.3-1.9126
98.90.292.1-0.314888
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.091.7-0.78143
99.80.091.3-1.31661

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1TBass100%1563.941438.20
2ToughNut69%1439.701417.94
3BECKS BETS569%1459.561400.85
4Francesco69%1474.481398.13
5HardknocksNYC92%1454.221394.18
6Lay Z Boy QB69%1432.321389.93
7Bone Crushers77%1417.021381.89
8OBJ's Army62%1401.781381.34
9Jacks R Better85%1474.221377.70
10Bearfacts54%1382.761376.49
11Coolonia Sec 306 Nosebleeders85%1388.641368.39
12Beckhams Bandits62%1392.761367.24
13Swayzr77%1387.221366.99
14Roll Cats77%1370.241365.19
15Hold the door for Eli77%1379.081364.53
16Lawmen77%1377.541356.72
17GIANTS YO85%1366.701354.78
18The defenders77%1372.381353.31
19Big Blue Crew77%1353.681348.69