• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.099.10.02416
100.00.098.7-0.1158
100.00.098.60.24511
99.60.298.30.1480146
100.00.097.6-0.14013
100.00.097.20.03518
Dan Bailey K - DAL
98.80.297.10.11,240566
100.00.197.00.27924
100.00.096.90.113699
99.90.096.60.79519

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Timmy88%943.96921.42
2whatchu talkin' bout Hillis50%895.10888.94
3Blue Crush88%905.96887.63
4BigBlueNYC88%906.34886.30
5Boy George's Giants63%877.64877.64
6Slobb Me Cobb88%875.40875.40
7North Hunterdon Lions75%926.24875.01
8Giants88%886.86870.10
9SuperBowl2015100%899.84859.88
10Swamp Dragons88%862.38858.60
11COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30688%888.42851.65
12Brennan Beat Down75%853.66849.91
13RUN-DRC63%865.54846.40
14theGGGGGGGGmen100%871.14845.36
15Laz-E-Boy QB75%852.18839.10
16Twilight Zone63%837.74837.74
173 Season Tix75%892.54836.23
18Pigskin Gravy63%838.64831.82
19Old Timer63%856.32830.98