• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.099.60.02517
100.00.099.30.02418
100.00.099.30.05818
99.90.098.6-0.19815
99.60.098.40.0235740
99.90.097.9-0.119971
99.90.097.8-0.3114546
99.90.096.80.0327111
99.90.096.7-0.4222751
99.90.095.70.1175154

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bend It Like Beckham100%724.02688.31
2Mad Max100%698.76669.24
3Galahad67%656.14656.14
4TheBlueWall67%649.16635.18
5Fook the Maywedders67%633.82625.71
6MOGULS67%633.00625.34
7Kiefer Warriors83%644.42624.04
8Giants Among Men83%639.96619.00
9JPP Finger50%644.02616.60
10The Hoss50%635.28616.19
11JPP's 10th Finger83%629.56614.68
12Rush67%644.78614.31
13Jonathan targaryen83%659.30613.19
14Texas Giants67%618.72610.80
15Marble Madness67%610.82608.00
16JPP Finger83%630.78607.77
17Team Aragona83%630.02607.04
18Big Blue83%648.70606.77
19Carpet Munchers100%620.48605.99