• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.099.10.05022
100.00.098.90.71910
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.098.70.07858
100.00.098.41.52211
100.00.098.1-0.1208
100.00.098.0-0.487109
99.10.797.81.113297
100.00.097.7-0.4126117
99.90.097.30.524958
100.00.097.31.12422

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC83%722.68695.85
2Blue Crush83%707.88689.67
3Twilight Zone67%674.72666.82
4SuperBowl2015100%684.76655.15
5COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30683%679.14643.52
6North Hunterdon Lions83%679.48640.20
7BigBlue15350%634.54628.75
8theGGGGGGGGmen100%654.28627.93
9Timmy83%649.90627.53
10Brennan Beat Down83%626.38626.38
11Swamp Dragons83%626.18626.18
12JohnnyB6895100%694.18625.80
13Boy George's Giants67%632.48625.08
14McLovin50%641.56625.05
15gmen535650%626.78619.45
16Slobb Me Cobb100%626.04618.71
17Old Timer67%643.32617.41
18Giants83%636.32616.29
19Pigskin Gravy67%614.24609.03