• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Darren McFadden RB - dal
15.50.51.80.510,9517,342
Alfred Morris RB - dal
14.00.51.21.036,2399,208
6.00.42.9-0.11,65111,942
9.80.32.50.02,55913,829
90.70.260.71.712,5622,728
78.80.213.60.422,5272,380
68.60.212.60.08,3833,071
22.30.219.9-0.115,18112,387
21.60.218.00.23,0983,169
18.90.24.11.117,5684,554

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bend It Like Beckham100%724.02688.31
2Mad Max100%698.76669.24
3Galahad67%656.14656.14
4TheBlueWall67%649.16635.18
5Fook the Maywedders67%633.82625.71
6MOGULS67%633.00625.34
7Kiefer Warriors83%644.42624.04
8Giants Among Men83%639.96619.00
9JPP Finger50%644.02616.60
10The Hoss50%635.28616.19
11JPP's 10th Finger83%629.56614.68
12Rush67%644.78614.31
13Jonathan targaryen83%659.30613.19
14Texas Giants67%618.72610.80
15Marble Madness67%610.82608.00
16JPP Finger83%630.78607.77
17Team Aragona83%630.02607.04
18Big Blue83%648.70606.77
19Carpet Munchers100%620.48605.99