• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
10.19.41.21.03,6362,530
38.08.521.36.96,199539
74.48.057.717.72,435438
Connor Barth K - DEN
18.34.516.94.22,508491
38.53.811.73.23,231779
6.13.11.80.53,3741,540
94.03.038.011.61,545316
53.82.822.46.41,902913
89.02.583.04.01,604105
74.42.518.52.23,171497

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Blue Balls71%1716.181704.49
2Timmy93%1692.921654.23
3Swamp Dragons79%1643.121643.12
4Blue Crush71%1649.161638.19
5Little Jon64%1647.621632.13
6Jr Knights86%1693.941615.26
7Slobb Me Cobb86%1621.081610.03
8Big GMen71%1657.681603.35
9SuperBowl201579%1652.161594.65
10Pigskin Gravy64%1600.181590.01
11COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30671%1625.841588.55
12The Flying Pigs56%1592.561581.25
13theGGGGGGGGmen79%1618.361565.32
14EXIT 16W71%1581.181563.82
15Bronx Zoo86%1585.221562.13
16Farewell Jeter71%1577.541560.22
17BigBlue15356%1570.581555.82
18Maesters of the DreadForte86%1645.361554.67
19Giants71%1559.541541.75