• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
69.80.222.40.1010
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
39.00.212.60.3317
94.20.139.00.2149
91.10.176.60.1258
Cam Newton QB - CAR
87.00.147.00.31914
84.60.126.50.205
83.10.170.00.25411
77.60.110.00.14120
77.10.149.30.13511
66.20.141.20.4415

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons79%1753.001753.00
2Jr Knights86%1805.761719.31
3Slobb Me Cobb86%1730.121717.02
4Pigskin Gravy64%1701.981692.76
5EXIT 16W71%1694.921685.98
6Big GMen71%1732.481672.75
7The Flying Pigs56%1680.641670.05
83 Season Tix79%1717.381633.87
9BigBlue15356%1638.981622.85
10Hatboro Giants III64%1671.881622.17
11Giants71%1646.181621.18
12Laz-E-Boy QB79%1662.861617.51
13mattfitz64%1618.001611.03
14Jersey Squidfathers71%1623.301603.60
15Giants Cruz79%1625.541593.80
16Eli is the Manning64%1596.141587.65
17thefox56%1616.501576.16
18Hatboro Giants79%1701.561574.77
19Redhawks71%1580.641559.42