• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
53.051.721.821.56,0753,201
40.929.231.925.818,268724
59.526.047.124.412,297507
73.723.754.353.712,127167
53.622.444.622.27,340593
27.419.215.111.69,932832
40.218.819.911.64,6401,554
Tre Mason RB - STL
53.712.038.711.66,089900
93.98.945.212.32,800157
59.08.739.611.38,1431,159

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons91%1250.501250.50
2Timmy91%1237.541204.02
3Slobb Me Cobb91%1204.101173.49
4Blue Crush82%1192.501173.38
5BigBlueNYC91%1185.401168.23
6RUN-DRC64%1179.381162.30
7Jr Knights82%1214.881156.53
8SuperBowl201582%1220.001156.37
9whatchu talkin' bout Hillis55%1170.881154.98
10EXIT 16W64%1176.701150.26
11The G Man82%1193.441142.00
12G-MEN2764%1150.601134.97
13theGGGGGGGGmen100%1180.001134.40
14Brennan Beat Down73%1130.781130.78
15TBass73%1177.681129.17
16The Flying Pigs64%1165.501129.06
17cruzzzin46%1153.221125.97
18GIANTS-4464%1143.681125.12
19Pigskin Gravy64%1141.741123.21