• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.120.630.621.415,147415
27.719.017.915.719,2921,261
31.417.625.618.311,9654,717
38.413.326.712.97,284705
63.013.050.423.65,7111,426
12.411.910.510.316,5394,741
Cameron Brate TE - tb
58.89.935.915.04,7114,790
13.28.67.95.97,633925
Kenyan Drake RB - mia
67.38.353.811.86,899660
82.17.764.419.63,5871,693

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1MOGULS77%1439.161426.52
2Benny77%1410.461410.46
3Bend It Like Beckham85%1518.141402.84
4ESKEEEETIT85%1458.541384.88
5Fook the Maywedders69%1387.661376.97
6The Hoss54%1375.881362.24
7Wildcats77%1364.681354.16
8JPP's 10th Finger85%1398.961347.44
9Charlie72285%1404.701337.32
10Eli's Town77%1342.181328.88
11Tensors77%1411.361321.23
12Galahad39%1319.081319.08
13Zaffina77%1367.481318.79
14Mad Max100%1462.681317.04
15Big Blue 6369%1394.821316.91
16Kicks69%1371.181314.02
17Arthur69%1389.321311.64
18E-Nice85%1408.961300.57
19TheBlueWall77%1356.721300.17