• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.738.636.931.620,356849
31.416.420.813.712,1281,047
79.114.669.815.811,6031,463
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.713,4631,755
71.911.355.810.56,092674
22.710.720.59.816,5222,090
72.310.451.724.88,2591,375
36.610.429.710.015,4172,658
90.09.546.921.08,152210
69.59.054.416.411,7712,380

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Timmy88%943.96921.42
2whatchu talkin' bout Hillis50%895.10888.94
3Blue Crush88%905.96887.63
4BigBlueNYC88%906.34886.30
5Boy George's Giants63%877.64877.64
6Slobb Me Cobb88%875.40875.40
7North Hunterdon Lions75%926.24875.01
8Giants88%886.86870.10
9SuperBowl2015100%899.84859.88
10Swamp Dragons88%862.38858.60
11COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30688%888.42851.65
12Brennan Beat Down75%853.66849.91
13RUN-DRC63%865.54846.40
14theGGGGGGGGmen100%871.14845.36
15Laz-E-Boy QB75%852.18839.10
16Twilight Zone63%837.74837.74
173 Season Tix75%892.54836.23
18Pigskin Gravy63%838.64831.82
19Old Timer63%856.32830.98