• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.70.64.50.700
Wayne Gallman RB - NYG
6.70.52.30.400
Antonio Gates TE - LAC
33.10.47.40.400
Derrick Henry RB - TEN
81.20.320.80.700
Eric Ebron TE - DET
71.50.334.80.400
Malcolm Brown RB - LA
0.40.30.20.200
Stevan Ridley RB - PIT
0.30.30.20.200
Bilal Powell RB - NYJ
82.10.252.20.300
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
75.40.259.00.200
Tyrod Taylor QB - BUF
71.90.212.40.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Benny79%1763.381762.52
2Fook the Maywedders71%1735.101735.10
3Bend It Like Beckham86%1855.381716.53
4Big Blue 6371%1793.481705.17
5JPP's 10th Finger86%1715.601657.32
6Tensors79%1736.301647.82
7BigBlue7779%1688.341642.50
8Rex's and Toes64%1702.501636.64
9Marble Madness71%1619.861614.71
10Run DRC79%1678.441598.93
11JPP's Finger Bangers79%1713.281583.68
12Varsity Blues79%1638.261578.69
13Team Aragona56%1616.241574.31
14URBANATORS79%1683.021569.19
15BEckham LEGENDARY93%1665.681563.79
16THE BLUE MEN56%1628.441561.62
17STRIVE FOR 571%1628.401559.32
18Pats team56%1646.701557.27
190-1679%1627.501557.03