• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4101,162328
39.911.016.9-0.352,852474
25.411.05.10.973,103681
70.410.547.38.753,059217
68.56.953.03.032,189338
45.04.927.45.835,5424,060
72.14.315.02.927,617829
Delanie Walker TE - TEN
74.93.939.52.920,3591,264
78.93.162.92.814,194164
58.73.050.30.733,658715

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons92%1343.861343.86
2Timmy92%1349.721321.64
3RUN-DRC67%1310.241292.78
4Blue Crush75%1296.921288.00
5Slobb Me Cobb92%1303.741282.81
6BigBlueNYC83%1286.641269.49
7Jr Knights83%1322.641267.31
8cruzzzin42%1279.541264.61
9Blue Balls67%1283.821263.21
10TBass75%1305.141257.98
11SuperBowl201583%1319.921257.32
12GIANTS-4467%1277.201256.72
13whatchu talkin' bout Hillis57%1264.661254.97
14Little Jon67%1261.961252.29
15EXIT 16W67%1269.701249.24
16The Flying Pigs67%1277.781249.22
17Unnecessary Toughness57%1278.321247.66
18Boy George's Giants75%1267.561247.21
19The G Man75%1292.321244.33