• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Tre Mason RB - STL
28.326.812.912.67,519683
Ronnie Hillman RB - DEN
60.623.945.326.05,54268
47.716.815.210.74,359525
29.915.917.514.04,383504
21.215.417.915.33,598596
Denard Robinson RB - JAX
13.713.36.05.84,842905
Cody Parkey K - PHI
41.911.933.323.42,922409
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.74,937662
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
83.210.226.68.31,912797
Dwayne Allen TE - IND
58.910.138.310.24,469529

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC86%808.38788.14
2Blue Crush86%797.86785.69
3Timmy86%782.72765.10
4North Hunterdon Lions86%804.94764.96
5Swamp Dragons86%750.42750.42
6SuperBowl2015100%780.94749.29
7Twilight Zone56%752.30748.18
8Boy George's Giants71%745.44741.36
9COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30686%775.84741.26
10Laz-E-Boy QB71%746.52735.89
11theGGGGGGGGmen100%759.04726.98
12whatchu talkin' bout Hillis43%728.36725.16
13Jersey Squidfathers71%739.10720.60
143 Season Tix71%770.28718.07
15Brennan Beat Down71%714.68714.68
16gmen535656%716.52712.59
17Slobb Me Cobb86%715.36711.44
18McLovin43%721.66710.65
19Giants86%724.12710.57