• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
50.410.340.619.010,5391,027
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
45.316.421.94.79,329535
61.25.554.95.38,640856
29.114.79.85.68,3841,185
75.015.161.623.08,129154
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
72.611.061.611.67,714184
Matt Bryant K - ATL
60.42.052.01.76,4612,012
18.617.14.03.76,3921,004
Jonas Gray RB - NE
43.7-9.410.9-10.96,2046,053
23.91.416.80.35,8572,841

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons92%1343.861343.86
2Timmy92%1349.721321.64
3RUN-DRC67%1310.241292.78
4Blue Crush75%1296.921288.00
5Slobb Me Cobb92%1303.741282.81
6BigBlueNYC83%1286.641269.49
7Jr Knights83%1322.641267.31
8cruzzzin42%1279.541264.61
9Blue Balls67%1283.821263.21
10TBass75%1305.141257.98
11SuperBowl201583%1319.921257.32
12GIANTS-4467%1277.201256.72
13whatchu talkin' bout Hillis57%1264.661254.97
14Little Jon67%1261.961252.29
15EXIT 16W67%1269.701249.24
16The Flying Pigs67%1277.781249.22
17Unnecessary Toughness57%1278.321247.66
18Boy George's Giants75%1267.561247.21
19The G Man75%1292.321244.33