• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.56.215.08.717,943587
54.140.038.833.57,017536
10.80.63.51.46,5371,227
55.8-3.610.76.25,9691,617
23.511.521.610.95,576906
32.417.422.014.95,357634
37.311.130.610.94,9401,151
30.88.518.918.14,346660
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.24.12.62.64,304701
26.7-4.113.0-2.24,0053,864

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Timmy88%943.96921.42
2whatchu talkin' bout Hillis50%895.10888.94
3Blue Crush88%905.96887.63
4BigBlueNYC88%906.34886.30
5Boy George's Giants63%877.64877.64
6Slobb Me Cobb88%875.40875.40
7North Hunterdon Lions75%926.24875.01
8Giants88%886.86870.10
9SuperBowl2015100%899.84859.88
10Swamp Dragons88%862.38858.60
11COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30688%888.42851.65
12Brennan Beat Down75%853.66849.91
13RUN-DRC63%865.54846.40
14theGGGGGGGGmen100%871.14845.36
15Laz-E-Boy QB75%852.18839.10
16Twilight Zone63%837.74837.74
173 Season Tix75%892.54836.23
18Pigskin Gravy63%838.64831.82
19Old Timer63%856.32830.98