• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.989,3041,480
13.37.54.31.760,8401,458
7.87.40.50.359,5161,483
5.04.90.40.455,7821,964
4.94.80.30.355,0482,076
42.211.35.81.354,9901,698
52.215.526.67.353,175812
22.28.26.93.442,1391,730
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.640,6722,698
17.75.57.30.534,4564,702

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC86%808.38788.14
2Blue Crush86%797.86785.69
3Timmy86%782.72765.10
4North Hunterdon Lions86%804.94764.96
5Swamp Dragons86%750.42750.42
6SuperBowl2015100%780.94749.29
7Twilight Zone56%752.30748.18
8Boy George's Giants71%745.44741.36
9COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30686%775.84741.26
10Laz-E-Boy QB71%746.52735.89
11theGGGGGGGGmen100%759.04726.98
12whatchu talkin' bout Hillis43%728.36725.16
13Jersey Squidfathers71%739.10720.60
143 Season Tix71%770.28718.07
15Brennan Beat Down71%714.68714.68
16gmen535656%716.52712.59
17Slobb Me Cobb86%715.36711.44
18McLovin43%721.66710.65
19Giants86%724.12710.57