• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
35.45.918.44.09,085595
9.48.71.10.97,413697
17.43.615.83.15,989361
73.47.054.914.95,707316
56.21.038.90.74,417856
5.22.21.30.03,937687
53.32.321.15.13,910601
20.30.98.41.23,8501,029
73.40.952.12.83,562639
66.51.158.90.63,523840

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Blue Balls71%1716.181699.26
2Timmy93%1692.921647.43
3Swamp Dragons79%1643.121643.12
4Blue Crush71%1643.161632.42
5Little Jon64%1641.421622.63
6Jr Knights86%1687.741606.19
7Big GMen71%1645.481587.27
8Slobb Me Cobb86%1599.881584.10
9Pigskin Gravy64%1600.181582.31
10SuperBowl201579%1640.161580.96
11The Flying Pigs56%1592.561577.80
12COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30671%1613.241576.78
13EXIT 16W71%1581.181561.53
14theGGGGGGGGmen79%1618.361561.11
15Farewell Jeter71%1577.541557.93
16Maesters of the DreadForte86%1639.361547.76
17Bronx Zoo86%1567.621544.62
18Giants71%1541.441521.36
19BigBlue15356%1537.421519.82