• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
0.70.00.20.1107,901419
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
23.50.09.50.884,475595
2.40.01.60.176,719484
81.30.123.13.260,200233
Carson Wentz QB - phi
54.90.024.71.353,790813
55.50.042.51.044,334221
Alfred Morris RB - dal
14.00.51.21.036,2418,976
33.70.022.0-0.134,0281,724
39.30.019.2-0.433,5994,249
15.60.012.1-0.231,1892,217

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bend It Like Beckham100%724.02688.31
2Mad Max100%698.76669.24
3Galahad67%656.14656.14
4TheBlueWall67%649.16635.18
5Fook the Maywedders67%633.82625.71
6MOGULS67%633.00625.34
7Kiefer Warriors83%644.42624.04
8Giants Among Men83%639.96619.00
9JPP Finger50%644.02616.60
10The Hoss50%635.28616.19
11JPP's 10th Finger83%629.56614.68
12Rush67%644.78614.31
13Jonathan targaryen83%659.30613.19
14Texas Giants67%618.72610.80
15Marble Madness67%610.82608.00
16JPP Finger83%630.78607.77
17Team Aragona83%630.02607.04
18Big Blue83%648.70606.77
19Carpet Munchers100%620.48605.99