• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
13.91.13.9-1.735,0391,928
18.76.17.1-2.624,9204,108
27.419.215.111.623,5051,120
40.929.231.925.819,8595,299
59.526.047.124.418,672921
59.16.437.64.217,7081,010
1.70.70.70.317,4582,668
73.723.754.353.717,190162
1.51.40.30.314,890184
Larry Donnell TE - NYG
59.08.739.611.314,7832,511

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons91%1250.501250.50
2Timmy91%1237.541204.02
3Slobb Me Cobb91%1204.101173.49
4Blue Crush82%1192.501173.38
5BigBlueNYC91%1185.401168.23
6RUN-DRC64%1179.381162.30
7Jr Knights82%1214.881156.53
8SuperBowl201582%1220.001156.37
9whatchu talkin' bout Hillis55%1170.881154.98
10EXIT 16W64%1176.701150.26
11The G Man82%1193.441142.00
12G-MEN2764%1150.601134.97
13theGGGGGGGGmen100%1180.001134.40
14Brennan Beat Down73%1130.781130.78
15TBass73%1177.681129.17
16The Flying Pigs64%1165.501129.06
17cruzzzin46%1153.221125.97
18GIANTS-4464%1143.681125.12
19Pigskin Gravy64%1141.741123.21