• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
85.8-4.367.5-8.91,12610,978
Jared Abbrederis WR - GB IR
0.20.00.10.004
0.00.00.00.029251
John Abraham LB - ARI IR
0.00.00.00.002
Emmanuel Acho LB - PHI
0.00.00.00.02313
Sam Acho LB - ARI
0.00.00.00.0396
Kenneth Acker DB - SF IR
0.00.00.00.000
4.12.01.91.28,7701,086
Kris Adams WR IR
0.00.00.00.000
0.10.00.00.001

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1BigBlueNYC86%808.38788.14
2Blue Crush86%797.86785.69
3Timmy86%782.72765.10
4North Hunterdon Lions86%804.94764.96
5Swamp Dragons86%750.42750.42
6SuperBowl2015100%780.94749.29
7Twilight Zone56%752.30748.18
8Boy George's Giants71%745.44741.36
9COOLONIA NOSEBLEEDERS 30686%775.84741.26
10Laz-E-Boy QB71%746.52735.89
11theGGGGGGGGmen100%759.04726.98
12whatchu talkin' bout Hillis43%728.36725.16
13Jersey Squidfathers71%739.10720.60
143 Season Tix71%770.28718.07
15Brennan Beat Down71%714.68714.68
16gmen535656%716.52712.59
17Slobb Me Cobb86%715.36711.44
18McLovin43%721.66710.65
19Giants86%724.12710.57