• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
2.40.00.2-0.31637
Ameer Abdullah RB - MIN
0.70.00.0-0.129
0.00.00.00.000
Sam Acho DL - CHI IR
0.00.00.00.000
0.00.00.00.000
0.00.00.00.000
Andrew Adams DB - TB
0.00.00.00.003
100.00.0100.00.02919
0.00.00.00.01936
Jerell Adams TE - HOU
0.10.00.00.003

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Ghost Train Haze79%1836.961812.62
2BECK'S BETS 364%1827.441710.21
3Off in the Shower71%1705.741705.74
4Tuck and Rolle71%1693.761680.75
5TBass79%1738.581676.06
6jjmoo00786%1787.301670.69
7Hoferhounds93%1695.601661.93
8Kiefer Warriors79%1777.761656.90
9You Up64%1749.181644.57
10TotallyTerrible71%1738.281637.48
11Dr pain dds79%1710.461634.05
12Durin's Bane71%1679.641631.13
13Divided Stats of Deplorables71%1717.801627.70
14OBJ-YN71%1700.261624.31
15Flying Renzos56%1637.681623.56
16Eli's Town64%1666.581618.44
17The Ghost of McAdoo86%1709.141608.40
18Giant Nation71%1630.841587.46
19The Traveler FFT64%1663.521587.09