• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
80.60.066.20.13714
0.20.00.10.021
0.00.00.00.000
John Abraham LB - ARI
0.00.00.00.000
Emmanuel Acho LB - PHI
0.00.00.00.000
Sam Acho LB - ARI
0.00.00.00.030
Kenneth Acker DB - SF
0.00.00.00.000
Davante Adams WR - GB
6.50.01.70.01110
0.00.00.00.011
0.10.00.00.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Swamp Dragons79%1753.001753.00
2Jr Knights86%1805.761719.31
3Slobb Me Cobb86%1730.121717.02
4Pigskin Gravy64%1701.981692.76
5EXIT 16W71%1694.921685.98
6Big GMen71%1732.481672.75
7The Flying Pigs56%1680.641670.05
83 Season Tix79%1717.381633.87
9BigBlue15356%1638.981622.85
10Hatboro Giants III64%1671.881622.17
11Giants71%1646.181621.18
12Laz-E-Boy QB79%1662.861617.51
13mattfitz64%1618.001611.03
14Jersey Squidfathers71%1623.301603.60
15Giants Cruz79%1625.541593.80
16Eli is the Manning64%1596.141587.65
17thefox56%1616.501576.16
18Hatboro Giants79%1701.561574.77
19Redhawks71%1580.641559.42